DISCLOSURES - COMMISSION RATES

Commission structure on trail basis in annualised percentage

AMC Name Equity Funds Debt Funds Liquid Funds ELSS Funds
360 ONE Mutual Fund 0.75%-1.35% 0.05%-0.25% 0.05% 0.25%
Abakkus Mutual Fund 1.25%-1.25% - 0.08% -
Aditya Birla Sun Life Mutual Fund 0.20%-1.25% 0.09%-1.10% 0.10% 0.85%
AXIS MUTUAL FUND 0.27%-1.73% 0.04%-1.56% 0.14% 0.88%
Bajaj Mutual Fund 0.50%-1.60% 0.05%-1.60% 0.08% 1.60%
Bandhan Mutual Fund 0.21%-1.65% 0.03%-1.57% 0.09% 1.13%
BANK OF INDIA MUTUAL FUND 0.35%-1.50% 0.03%-1.35% 0.03% 1.25%
Baroda BNP Paribas Mutual Fund 0.40%-1.90% 0.05%-1.25% 0.10% 1.45%
Canara Robeco Mutual Fund 1.00%-1.40% 0.01%-1.40% 0.14% 1.00%
DSP Mutual Fund 0.20%-1.41% 0.05%-0.70% 0.11% 1.03%
Edelweiss Mutual Fund 0.35%-1.65% 0.05%-1.40% 0.05% 1.50%
Franklin Templeton Mutual Fund 0.35%-1.52% 0.03%-1.39% 0.08% 1.10%
GROWW MUTUAL FUND 0.30%-1.50% 0.10%-0.90% 0.10% 1.50%
HDFC Mutual Fund0.15%-1.37%0.10%-1.00%0.10%0.92%
Helios Mutual Fund0.75%-1.20%0.05%--
HSBC Mutual Fund0.25%-1.55%0.08%-1.55%0.10%1.30%
ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund0.05%-2.50%0.05%-1.80%0.20%1.75%
INVESCO MUTUAL FUND0.15%-1.22%0.05%-0.71%0.04%1.08%
ITI MUTUAL FUND0.55%-1.70%0.06%-0.80%0.06%1.50%
JM Financial Services Sector Fund0.60%-1.10%0.05%-0.60%0.06%1.10%
Kotak Mutual Fund0.16%-1.48%0.05%-1.14%0.10%1.14%
LIC MUTUAL FUND0.15%-1.30%0.05%-1.00%0.05%1.20%
Mahindra Manulife Mutual Fund0.75%-1.50%0.05%-1.30%0.05%1.35%
Mirae Asset Mutual Fund0.05%-1.45%0.10%-0.85%0.10%0.85%
MOTILAL OSWAL MUTUAL FUND0.10%-1.80%0.07%-0.80%0.15%1.00%
NAVI MUTUAL FUND0.14%-1.40%-0.05%0.79%-1.40%
NIPPON INDIA MUTUAL FUND0.17%-1.45%0.07%-1.44%0.10%1.11%
NJ MUTUAL FUND0.59%-1.12%0.08%-1.37%
Old Bridge MUTUAL FUND0.85%-1.50%---
PGIM INDIA MUTUAL FUND0.70%-1.65%0.01%-1.65%0.09%1.65%
PPFAS Mutual Fund0.35%-0.65%0.30%0.10%1.10%
Quant MF0.50%-1.40%0.05%-0.95%0.25%0.75%
QUANTUM MUTUAL FUND0.12%-1.35%0.35%0.10%1.35%
SAMCO MUTUAL FUND1.40%-1.50%0.20%-1.40%
SBI Mutual Fund0.18%-1.50%0.05%-1.30%0.10%0.96%
Shriram Mutual Fund1.20%0.05%0.10%1.20%
SUNDARAM MUTUAL FUND0.55%-1.35%0.10%-1.35%0.25%1.35%
Tata Mutual Fund0.20%-1.40%0.08%-1.30%0.05%1.05%
TAURUS MUTUAL FUND0.25%-1.40%--1.40%
TRUST MUTUAL FUND1.45%-1.70%0.04%-0.75%0.12%-
Unifi Mutual Fund0.59%-1.30%-0.06%-
Union Mutual Fund0.24%-1.25%0.07%-0.95%0.07%0.92%
UTI MUTUAL FUND0.10%-1.60%0.05%-1.25%0.05%1.20%
WhiteOak Capital Mutual Fund0.70%-1.60%0.50%0.10%1.65%